Ämter und Funktionen der St. Jakobus Schützenbruderschaft Mastholte

Stand Januar 2024

Geschäftsführender Vorstand

1. Brudermeister

Christoph Ahrens

2. Brudermeister

Jürgen Sandmeier

Oberst

Udo Brokherm

Geschäftsführer

Lucas Sonntag

Schriftführer

Dominik Bartels


Präses

Andreas Zander

Ehrenpräses

Tadeusz Senkowski

Ehrenmitglied

Norbert Appel


Ehrenvorstand

Ehrengeneral

Gerd Stöppel

Ehrenoberst

Roland Potthoff

Ehrenbrudermeister

Ferdinand Kraft

Ehrenbrudermeister

Werner Röhr

Ehrenbrudermeister

Dieter Henke

Ehrenbrudermeister

Martin Beckmann

Ehrenoberstleutnant

Werner Twillemeier

Ehrenoberstleutnant

Klaus Kempkensteffen

Ehrenmajor

Hermann Großevollmer

Ehrenmajor

Hans Gassei

Ehrenmajor

Heinz Borgmeier

Ehrenmajor

Ludger Berkemeier

Ehrenhauptmann

Willi Millentrup

Ehrenhauptmann

Franz Sellemerten

Ehrenhauptmann

Manfred Göhlich

Ehrenhauptfeldwebel

Heinz Münck

Ehrenhauptfeldwebel

Werner Breimhorst

Ehrenvorstand

Franz-Josef Meierfankenfeld

Ehrenvorstand

Reinhard Brandtönies

Ehrenvorstand

Albert Hartmann

Ehrenvorstand

Heinz Gassei

Ehrenvorstand

Markus Münstermann

Ehrenvorstand

Sascha Sudahl


Wahlgruppe I

Vorstand

1. Brudermeister

Christoph Ahrens

1. Schriftführer

Dominik Bartels

1. Spendenmeister

Manfred Petermeier

1. Schießmeister

Hubert Gelhäut

Gerätewart

Theo Strotkötter

Beisitzer

Hans Josef Ahrens

Beisitzer

Gerd Herbort

Beisitzer

Helmut Sellemerten

Beisitzer

Martin Niermann

Offiziere

Major

Theo Strotkötter

Major

Ludger Berkemeier (2)

Major

Thomas Hökenschnieder (2)

Hauptmann

Stefan Westernströer

Hauptmann

Helmut Gelheut (1)

Hauptmann

Ralf Sellemerten (3)

Hauptmann

Stefan Großevollmer

Oberleutnant

Thomas Meier (1)

Oberleutnant

Markus Strotkötter (1)

Oberleutnant

Andreas Sudahl (1)

Oberleutnant

Christian Löhner (2)

Oberleutnant

Markus Schnitker (2)

Leutnant

Robert Dirkwinkel (3)

Leutnant

Timo Goebel (3)

Leutnant

Tobias Wimmelmeier

Jungschützenoffiziere

Leutnant

Jannik Duhme

Leutnant

Marvin Herbort


Wahlgruppe II

Vorstand

2. Brudermeister

Jürgen Sandmeier

2. Schriftführer

Benjamin Hölscher

2. Schießmeister und
2. Geschäftsführer

Thomas Hemfort

Beisitzer

Wilfried Montag

Beisitzer

Franz Börnemeier

Beisitzer

Heinz Grauthoff

Offiziere

Hauptmann

Werner Eickhölter (2)

Hauptmann

Hubert Seidel (1)

Hauptmann

Martin Poll (3)

Hauptmann

Reinhard Walter (2)

Hauptmann

Jan-Dirk Lübbert (3)

Hauptmann

Andreas Bohmeier (3)

Hauptmann

Norbert Bolte (1)

Oberleutnant

Andreas Austermann (2)

Oberleutnant

Christian Strotkötter (2)

Oberleutnant

Daniel Vogt (1)

Oberleutnant

Christian Rübbelke (2)

Leutnant

André Rothfeld (3)

Leutnant

Hendrik Heipieper

Leutnant

Alexander Poll

Hauptfeldwebel

Alois Twillemeier

Jungschützenoffiziere

Leutnant

André Westernströer


Wahlgruppe III

Vorstand

Oberst

Udo Brokherm

1. Geschäftsführer

Lucas Sonntag

2. Spendenmeister

Hendrik Twillemeier

Beisitzer

Hermann Schlüter

Beisitzer

Arnold Große-Wietfeld

Beisitzer

Christian Niermann

Beisitzer

Udo Röhr

Offiziere

Oberstleutnant

David Harlos

Major

Martin Glasemacher (3)

Major

Michael Ackermann (1)

Hauptmann

Hermann Mönning (3)

Hauptmann

Ferdinand Stöppel (2)

Oberleutnant

Kay Wördekemper (2)

Oberleutnant

Hubert Gelhäut

Oberleutnant

Martin Hansmeier (3)

Oberleutnant

Werner Niermann (1)

Oberleutnant

Simon Ahrens (3)

Leutnant

Heinrich Tönnensmann

Leutnant

Andreas Kramer

Jungschützenoffiziere

Leutnant

Christopher Sudahl

Leutnant

Christian Glasemacher

Leutnant

Marius Brokherm

Leutnant

Christoph Hemfort


Kassenprüfer

Christian Löhner

Tobias Wimmelmeier


Kassierer

Martin Niermann

Bezirk Moese

Arnold Große-Wietfeld

Bezirk Mastholte


Festausschuss

Franz Börnemeier

Willi Schnieder

Josef Leben

Theo Strotkötter (Platzmajor)

Stefan Löhner

Ferdi Stöppel

Andreas Jungewelter

Klemens Berkemeier

Christoph Stallein

Stefan Niehüser

Alexander Poll

Thorsten Löhner

Anton Herbort

Andreas Löhner

Konrad Schulte-Lübbesmeyer

Tobias Stallein

Marwin Schulte-Lübbesmeyer


1. Vorsitzender

Benedikt Poll

2. Vorsitzender

Markus Münstermann

Geschäftsführer

Martin Dirkwinkel

1. Sportwartin

Rita Krause

2. Sportwart

Franz-Gerd Börnemeier

Schriftführer

Wolfgang Schlattmann

1. Jugendwart

Werner Vogt

2. Jugendwart

Jannik Duhme

Damenvertreterin

Evelyn Strotkötter

Beisitzer

Bernhard Vogt

Beisitzer

Carsten Daniel

Beisitzer

Beatrice Löhner


1. Vorsitzende

Eva Mandrisch

1. Tambourmajor

Michael Kleinehakenkamp

stellv. Tambourmajor

Jörg Poll

2. Vorsitzende

Carina Stallein

Kassiererin

Anika Brokherm

Schriftführer

Christoph Wimmelmeier

Jugendwart*in

vakante Position

Chronistin

Sabine Poll

Beisitzerin

Anna-Lena Baumjohann

Beisitzer

Michael Scholhölter


Bataillonsoffiziere

Oberst

Oberst

Udo Brokherm

stellv. Oberst

Oberstleutnant

David Harlos

Platzmajor

Major

Theo Strotkötter

Fahnenoffiziere

Hauptmann

Stefan Westernströer

Oberleutnant

Hubert Gelhäut

Oberleutnant

Martin Hansmeier

Adjutanten

Major

Martin Glasemacher

Hauptmann

Stefan Großevollmer

Reiterstaffel

Hauptmann

Stefan Großevollmer

Leutnant

Heinrich Tönnesmann

Leutnant

Andreas Kramer

1. Kompanie

Kompaniechef

Major

Michael Ackermann

Kompanieoffiziere

Hauptmann

Hubert Seidel

Hauptmann

Helmut Gelheut

Hauptmann

Norbert Bolte

Oberleutnant

Werner Niermann

Oberleutnant

Daniel Vogt

2. Kompanie

Kompaniechef

Hauptmann

Stefan Großevollmer

Kompanieoffiziere

Hauptmann

Werner Eickhölter

Hauptmann

Reinhard Walter

Oberleutnant

Robert Dirkwinkel

Oberleutnant

Christian Löhner

Oberleutnant

Markus Schnitker

Oberleutnant

Christian Rübbelke

Leutnant

Hendrik Heipieper

Spieß

Oberleutnant

Kay Wördekemper

Fahnenoffiziere

Major

Thomas Hökenschnieder

Hauptmann

Ferdinand Stöppel

Oberleutnant

Christian Strotkötter

3. Kompanie

Kompaniechef

Major

Martin Glasemacher

Kompanieoffiziere

Hauptmann

Jan-Dirk Lübbert

Hauptmann

Andreas Bohmeier

Hauptmann

Hermann Mönning

Hauptmann

Martin Poll

Hauptmann

Ralf Sellemerten

Leutnant

Timo Goebel

Spieß

Leutnant

Tobias Wimmelmeier

Fahnenoffiziere

Leutnant

Alexander Poll

Oberleutnant

Simon Ahrens

Leutnant

André Rothfeld

Jungschützenkompanie

Kompaniechef

Leutnant

Christopher Sudahl

Kompanieoffiziere

Leutnant

Christian Glasemacher

Leutnant

Marvin Herbort

Leutnant

André Westernströer

Leutnant

Lucas Freitäger

Leutnant

David Lux

Leutnant

Jonas Maltschewski

Spieß

Fahnenoffiziere

Leutnant

Marius Brokherm

Leutnant

Jannik Duhme

Leutnant

Christoph Hemfort